Friday, April 15, 2005

wOo WoO...tired but happy dae... walking here n there with my pair of "heals"..hahaha...flying off this coming monday le, will miss alot of ppl here haha... although ony 5 daes only...

Todae have lunch with bim n bee at "Sing Post" , then bee went work.. yup.. bim n I went bugis...meet her frien... after that went bim house... yeah.. watch alot of video " kinki kids " de.. yippie...we went parkway for dinner yupx... have a great dae.. :)um.. it seems that everydae i'm fully packed.. haha... :)

Todae write down a long list of vcds i wanna buy in HK... haha... i think i'm too crazy over vcds le...

Only my love ones n buddies I love most! lolx Looking at a better n brighter dae ahead of me !

y!nGz



@9:13 PM


 


Li Ying (Vanessa) 18+
23 Dec 1987
Ngee Ann Polytechnic, Accountancy 

LoVeS
 collecting CD 
WWE 
go beach
hanging out with pals 
  watching videos 
learning new things 
listening to songs

w!sH L!s+s
Enroll into my dream Uni
Earn more $
Save UP
Achieving my goals
Buy a Adidas jacket
Trip to USA/Canada
Overseas trip with buddy


SzeBim 
YaWen 
Bee 
Greg 
Eleen 
JunQuan
ShengJie 
LeeHong 
TayXuan 
Seengee 
YeeTing
Charmaine 
TA07 
Zhengwen
Peggy 
Raymond 
Matthew
Cheryl 
Vincent
Mathilda 
BingHui 
LiShan 
Anne 
Mei Juan 
Peter 
LeeJie 
H!Club 
YongQuan 
Mr Chong 
Jackie


M!sC.
  ENDLICHERI*ENDLICHERI
KinKi Kids