Saturday, April 08, 2006


Create your own at MyspaceMate.com

I'm so happy today! yup.. happy does not need a reason! Weekends are for me to rest at home and family days , cuz i'm having a very busy weekdays -meet up friends,went back to sch to hlp out with orientation stuffs lots lots..-

Oh ya.. Get to know a bunch of fun clicks during the preparation of the up-coming orientation... well, they crack jokes.. ya..as far as i know, they do crack 'clean' jokes! haha.. even in my friendster testimonial, kang wrote stuffs that i didn't expect. haha. um.. we five already had an outing which is ice-skating which i mentioned before. If i'm not wrong, we're supposed to have another outing to sentosa next thurs. haha.. waiting for more jokes form them, going out with them can bring up so much fun and laughter. [I think i laugh more than i speak sometimes! LOL] Cheers!



-vanz-
Image code by MyNiceSpace.com




@11:42 AM


 


Li Ying (Vanessa) 18+
23 Dec 1987
Ngee Ann Polytechnic, Accountancy 

LoVeS
 collecting CD 
WWE 
go beach
hanging out with pals 
  watching videos 
learning new things 
listening to songs

w!sH L!s+s
Enroll into my dream Uni
Earn more $
Save UP
Achieving my goals
Buy a Adidas jacket
Trip to USA/Canada
Overseas trip with buddy


SzeBim 
YaWen 
Bee 
Greg 
Eleen 
JunQuan
ShengJie 
LeeHong 
TayXuan 
Seengee 
YeeTing
Charmaine 
TA07 
Zhengwen
Peggy 
Raymond 
Matthew
Cheryl 
Vincent
Mathilda 
BingHui 
LiShan 
Anne 
Mei Juan 
Peter 
LeeJie 
H!Club 
YongQuan 
Mr Chong 
Jackie


M!sC.
  ENDLICHERI*ENDLICHERI
KinKi Kids