Tuesday, May 23, 2006

Blue Tue,

audit tut early in the morning.. dun understand wat the heck he talking.

followed by ma2 tut... didnt do tut.. cant manage to get anything into my nutshell...

on the way to lunch at SIM, i didnt talk to them... cuz i nearly breakdown...

ate noodles for lunch...

after lunch, afa lect... finally one and only lect i'm alert n atterntive

during break, ah wu hlp us do our afa recording. thx ah wu

went job interview after lect. it's successful but the job scope is kinda werid n surprise to me...

accomapny bee to jackson's food centre for dinner.

met werid ppl there...

attitude problem drink stall service..

after dinner, when leaving.. a grp of sec sch guys.."*wink* + hi girls".. omg.. attracted to sec sch guys? lol

at bus stop waiting for bus.. a lady 'dancing' out of no where?

went raymond's house ask him hlp me re-record.. cuz ah wu one not very clear..

ting,laine,jj,ah wu playing mahjong... haha hlp ting win a game..

ray's doggy so cute.. love it!

bee come my house to do afa proj. .. cuz we're running short of time...

we crack our brains till 11 then she tok cab home..

i'm confused.. stress.. headache plus sick still not fully recover..

thx kang.. always lending me hlping hands n listening ears.. thx alot.. always my buddy !

i'll take ur advice tough..

-van-



@11:53 PM


 


Li Ying (Vanessa) 18+
23 Dec 1987
Ngee Ann Polytechnic, Accountancy 

LoVeS
 collecting CD 
WWE 
go beach
hanging out with pals 
  watching videos 
learning new things 
listening to songs

w!sH L!s+s
Enroll into my dream Uni
Earn more $
Save UP
Achieving my goals
Buy a Adidas jacket
Trip to USA/Canada
Overseas trip with buddy


SzeBim 
YaWen 
Bee 
Greg 
Eleen 
JunQuan
ShengJie 
LeeHong 
TayXuan 
Seengee 
YeeTing
Charmaine 
TA07 
Zhengwen
Peggy 
Raymond 
Matthew
Cheryl 
Vincent
Mathilda 
BingHui 
LiShan 
Anne 
Mei Juan 
Peter 
LeeJie 
H!Club 
YongQuan 
Mr Chong 
Jackie


M!sC.
  ENDLICHERI*ENDLICHERI
KinKi Kids